Boys Lacrosse

home button email button

Jacket Boys Lacrosse

League Champions: 2017
 

Coaching Staff

Marc Blanchard, Head Boys Lacrosse Coach
 

2020 Boys Lacrosse Schedules

Saturday, March 13            Scrimmage @ Olentangy Orange
Friday, March 19                Olmsted Falls                                     JV 5:30 pm / Varsity 7:00 pm
Tuesday, March 30            at Southview                                       JV 5:00 pm / Varsity 6:30 pm
Wednesday, March 31       at Ottawa Hills                                   Varsity Only 6:00 pm
Thursday, April 1                Northview                                           JV 5:00 pm / Varsity 6:30 pm
Tuesday, April 6                 Bowling Green                                   JV 5:00 pm / Varsity 6:30 pm
Thursday, April 8               at Anthony Wayne                            JV 5:00 pm / Varsity 6:30 pm
Friday, April 9                    at Brunswick                                       JV 5:30 pm / Varsity 7:15 pm
Thursday, April 15             St. Francis                                           JV 5:00 pm / Varsity 7:00 pm
Friday, April 16                  Strongsville                                         JV 6:00 pm / Varsity 8:00 pm
Tuesday, April 20              Southview                                           JV 5:00 pm / Varsity 6:30 pm
Thursday, April 22            at Northview                                       JV 5:00 pm / Varsity 6:30 pm
Friday, April 23                 at Ann Arbor Pioneer                        JV 5:30 pm / Varsity 7:00 pm
Tuesday, April 27              at Bowling Green                               JV 5:00 pm / Varsity 6:30 pm
Thursday, April 29           Anthony Wayne                                  JV 5:00 pm / Varsity 6:30 pm
Thursday, May 6               St. Johns                                              JV 5:00 pm / Varsity 7:00 pm
Saturday, May 8               Dexter (MI)                                          JV 10:30 am / Varsity Noon



Links

Quick Facts

 
 
 
 
View text-based website